Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Krzysztof Badowski B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ / rowertour.com
Filip Biernacki Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Piotr Bischof Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Julia Błaszkiewicz Juniorka KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Damian Błotnicki Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Łukasz Cichy B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ / rowertour.com
Miłosz Drozdowski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Bartłomiej Frątczak Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Żyrardów
Radosław Frątczak Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Michał Gałka Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Krystian Giera H4 KSPC "RENEGAT" W INOWROCŁAWIU / CROSSFIT SOLNA
Michał Gołaś Elita TEAM SKY
Mikołaj Gołębiewski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Oliwia Hewelt B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ / rowertour.com
Krzysztof Jenczewski Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Jakub Kasparow Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Paweł Kasprzyk Orlik TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW / SCOTT
Szymon Korniak Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Katarzyna Krakowska Młodziczka KS ROMET BYDGOSZCZ S.C. RENEX
Jakub Krysztofiak Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Michał Kwiatkowski Elita TEAM SKY
Michał Lewandowski Orlik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ
Oskar Lipiński Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Oliwia Majewska Orliczka FUNDACJA BRZEŹNA BENTKOWSKA / MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Adrian Marzec Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Robert Muzalewski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Ewa Pawlak Młodziczka KS ROMET BYDGOSZCZ S.C. RENEX
Jakub Rutkowski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Kamil Ryszewski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Żaklina Saganowska Młodziczka KS ROMET BYDGOSZCZ S.C. RENEX
Mateusz Sawicki Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Igor Sęk Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Łukasz Skąpski B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ / rowertour.com
Daniel Śliwka Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Filip Strzelecki Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Aleksandra Tecław Masters KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN / rowertour.com
Jacek Torzewski Masters AMSPORTS BYDGOSZCZ MTB TEAM Salon Rowerowy All Mount Sports
Kacper Walkowiak Orlik CCC TEAM
Olga Wankiewicz Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Karol Wawrzyniak Orlik CCC TEAM
Julia Wudniak Juniorka Młodsza KS ROMET BYDGOSZCZ S.C. RENEX
Patryk Zajko Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Dominik Żebrowski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ