Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Krzysztof Badowski B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ
Leon Baliński Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Natalia Blin Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Tomasz Błażejewski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Damian Błotnicki Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Zuzanna Charyga Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Nataniel Ciborowski Młodzik "KS OLENDER" WLK. NIESZAWKA - SEKCJA KOLARSKA "ISKRA"
Maciej Fąk Orlik ALKS STAL OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ
Jakub Fosiński Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Michał Gałka Orlik MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
Szymon Gawarkiewicz Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Oliwia Gerc Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Hubert Szymon Gil Młodzik UKS KOMETA OBROWO Copernicus Toruń
Michał Gołaś Elita TEAM INEOS GRENADIERS
Mikołaj Gołębiewski Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Krzysztof Gurzyński Młodzik UKS KOMETA OBROWO Copernicus Toruń
Oliwia Hewelt Juniorka Młodsza KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ
Jan, Michał Jackowiak Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Mateusz Janicki Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Sandra Kaczmarek Młodziczka UKS KOMETA OBROWO Copernicus Toruń
Jan Kaczmarzyk Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Igor Kamiński Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Jakub Kasparow Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Kacper Komorowski Junior LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Natalia Konczalska Młodziczka UKS KOMETA OBROWO Copernicus Toruń
Szymon Korniak Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Wiktor Korniak Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Agata Kowalska Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Artur Kowalski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Wojciech Kowalski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Sylwia Kulczyk Orliczka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Karolina Kumięga Orliczka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Adam Kupijaj Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Maciej Kwiatkowski Orlik UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ
Michał Kwiatkowski Elita TEAM INEOS GRENADIERS
Radosław Lewandowski Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Dawid Łątkowski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Miłosz Łydziński Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Maja Machowska Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Mateusz Majer Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Kacper Mientki Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Marcel Modliński Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Stanisław Daniel Niciejewski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Maria Okrucińska Młodziczka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Maja Olszewska Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Michał Ostrowski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Łukasz Owsian Elita TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
Jakub Pawlikowski Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Róża Pilarska Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Jakub Proniewicz Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Zuzanna Przegiętka Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Kamil Ryszewski Orlik ASD.S.C.CALZ M.GRANARO MARINI S
Jagoda Rzeszot Juniorka Młodsza UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Mateusz Sawicki Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Igor Sęk Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Jakub Śledziński Młodzik UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Andrzej Specjał Masters NIEZRZESZONY BIKE SPECJAL
Michał Stelmach Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Katarzyna Stelmach Juniorka Młodsza KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W DARŁOWIE
Filip Strzelecki Junior UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Aleksandra Tecław Masters NIEZRZESZONA / ROWERTOUR.COM
Olga Wankiewicz Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Kacper Wierzchowski Junior ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM
Iga Wiklińska Juniorka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW/FUNDACJA BB
Szymon Wiśniewski Junior Młodszy UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Weronika Wróblewska Juniorka UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Patryk Zajko Orlik UKS COPERNICUS - CCC - TORUŃ
Jonatan Zygmunt Młodzik UKS GMINY CHEŁMŻA "ORKAN"

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ