Alks Stal Grudziądz

Drużyna PZKol/RZKol
Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Kolarski
Sportowców 1-3, 86-300 Grudziądz
Szosa | Tor | Przełaj

Zawodnicy:

Imię Nazwisko Kategoria
Kaja Bonas Juniorka Młodsza
Zuzanna Chylińska Juniorka Młodsza
Przemysław Deręgowski Junior
Tomasz Dobrzyński Junior
Karolina Dominiak Juniorka Młodsza
Gracjan Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy
Jakub Krzak Junior
Radosław Lewandowski Junior
Bartosz Małkiewicz Junior
Wiktoria Milda Juniorka
Eliza Rabażyńska Juniorka Młodsza
Filip Rabizo Junior
Michał Rząca Junior
Marcin Szymański Junior
Maja Tracka Juniorka Młodsza
Karolina Urban Juniorka
Weronika Westfalewska Juniorka
Iga Wiklińska Juniorka
Julia Włodarczyk Juniorka
Maciej Wiliński Junior
Zuzanna Pchełka Juniorka
Damian Kwiatkowski Junior
Patryk Kwiatkowski Junior
Radosław Laskowski Junior Młodszy
Artur Pajer Masters
Natalia Latko Juniorka Młodsza
Szymon Badalewski Młodzik
Kacper Bartnik Młodzik
Igor Becker Młodzik
Aneta Boryczka Żakini
Roksana Bąkowska Żakini
Daria Dębicka Młodziczka
Agata Groszewska Żakini
Natalia Głowacka Juniorka Młodsza
Julia Jankowska Młodziczka
Nikola Jankowska Juniorka Młodsza
Aleksander Kasprowicz Młodzik
Aleksander Kwiatkowski Młodzik
Oliwia Kępczyńska Młodziczka
Jakub Marchlewicz Młodzik
Julia Maziarska Żakini
Wiktoria Maziarska Młodziczka
Dorota Nowicka Młodziczka
Igor Pietrzak Młodzik
Karol Podgórny Młodzik
Małgorzata Pyszora Żakini
Karolina Sęk Juniorka Młodsza
Natalia Walecka Młodziczka
Agata Waśniowska Żakini
Marta Waśniowska Juniorka Młodsza
Julia Zdunek Młodziczka
Julia Jaśniewska Młodziczka
Kacper Murgała Młodzik
Paweł Sosik Młodzik
Sebastian Hinz Młodzik
Jakub Mielewski Młodzik
Maja Włodarczyk Żakini
Nikodem Kucharski Młodzik
Seweryn Olech Żak
Ewa Wysocka Młodziczka
Mateusz Fiałkowski Młodzik
Patryk Nieć Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Filip Szczepaniak Młodzik
Roksana Groszewska Żakini
Laura Marta Kurzyńska Żakini
Bartosz Dąbrowski Młodzik
Radosław Matuszewski Młodzik
Remigiusz Mosiołek Żak
Adam Troczyński Młodzik
Klaudia Grabowska Żakini
Amelia Gratowska Młodziczka
Weronika Baźmierowska Młodziczka
Adam Wojciechowski Żak
Miłosz Bogalecki Żak
Weronika Kondracka Żakini
Sylwia Korabiewska Masters
Oskar Kuszyński Młodzik
Rozalia Szularecka Żakini

Obsługa:

Imię Nazwisko Funkcja
Waldemar Chyliński Trener
Roman Jagielski Trener
Robert Włodarczyk Kierownik ekipy
Mateusz Bartnik Kierowca
Agnieszka Komorowska Trener
Robert Komorowski Trener
Bogusz Głąbiński Instruktor
Ewa Włodarczyk Kierownik ekipy